Order of Merit

Men

Please click on a name to view individual scores.

Placing Player Club Points
1 STEVE KELBRICK JGE 203.25
2 CHRISTOFER RAHM EGF 190
3 AHMAD SKAIK EGF 137
4 MAX BURROW EGF 121.5
5 ARYAN CHORDIA DCGYC 118.5
6 JOSH HILL JGE 116
7 AARKESH BHATIA DCGYC 114.5
8 SIDNEY DE SOUZA EGF 106
9 BAYHAAN LAKDAWALA DCGYC 104
10 CHRIS ALDERMAN JGE 101.5
11 MARTIN FERNANDEZ JGE 96.5
12 CRAIG VANCE TLGC 91.75
13 MICHAEL HARRADINE SGSC 90
14 ARJUN GUPTA EGC 84.5
15 STEPHEN LOFTUS AGGC 84
16 KENNETH JOHNSTON JGE 81.5
17 BRADLEY MOGIRE EGC 78.5
18 TARIQ EL CHAIB ADGC 69.5
19 JULIAN HAWLITZKY AGGC 69
20 JAE JUN HONG JGE 62.25
21 NATHAN FISHER SGSC 58.5
22 RAYHAN THOMAS DCGYC 54
23 RICHARD HOLDEN EGF 50
T24 RAKESH SHAH EGC 49
T24 HOSHI YADAV TEC 49
T24 MIKI MIRZA DCGYC 49
27 ABDULLA AL QUBAISI EGF 47
28 ZUBAIR FIRDAUS JGE 40.5
29 BILBO PERROT JGE 39.5
30 MARK WILLIAMS DCGYC 38.5
31 DAN KIRKWOOD YLAD 38
32 SINAR SURAJ SGSC 37
33 MICHAEL MEZEI EGC 36.5
34 ANDREW SMOLAK EGF 36
35 KEN NEWELL EGC 35
36 RYAN RILEY EGF 34.5
37 DAVID STOREY JGE 34
38 RICKY DOMINGUEZ SGSC 32.75
39 SASHA SPARACINO JGE 29.5
40 ARYAAN KUMAR TEC 28
41 NICO BALJER JGE 25.5
42 BILAL BELAID DCGYC 24.5
43 ALEX CHARAWANI SGSC 23.5
44 JO MOON WON EGF 23
45 MIKE ROBSON SGSC 22.75
46 CHRISTOPH HAGER EGF 22.5
47 BARRY PAVIC EGF 21
48 ROBERT GLENESK EGF 20
49 CHRISTOPHER WILMOT JGE 19.75
50 HENDRIK JANSE VAN RENSBERG EGF 19
51 GUSTAV ADESTROM SBGC 16.5
T52 ANDREW MOFFAT JGE 16
T52 RASHID HAMOOD EGF 16
54 GUL RAZIQ KHAN AGGC 15.5
T55 RAMSEY YASSIN SGSC 15
T55 RYAN HUNTER YLAD 15
T57 SAIF THABET EGF 14.5
T57 CHRISTOPHER CORNWALL DCGYC 14.5
59 MIHAIL BUCATARU AAESGC 13
T60 STEPHEN BARKER DCGYC 12.5
T60 CHRISTOPHER DAY EGF 12.5
T62 KABIR NANDA DCGYC 12
T62 ALASTAIR CROMBIE YLAD 12
T64 KEVIN DARROCH AGGC 11.5
T64 PHIL WILKES AGGC 11.5
T66 MARK HAY TEC 11
T66 SAM MCDOWELL AAESGC 11
T66 ABU TORAB ARGHANDIWAL DCGYC 11
T69 CHRIS BENTLEY ADGC 10
T69 JAMES COOK EGF 10
T69 ZHIANG XU SGSC 10
72 MARCUS WALLMAN EGC 9.5
T73 SAEED MALIK DCGYC 9
T73 JOE HANSON EGC 9
T73 DOUGLAS CAMERON SWGC 9
T73 RICHARD WHITESIDE AGGC 9
T73 MICHAEL HERB TEC 9
78 DAVID GUINEE EGF 8
T79 STUART BELL AAESGC 7.5
T79 IAN RUPERT PARTRIDGE ADGC 7.5
T79 JAMES ROBINSON EGF 7.5
T79 SIMON DUNN EGF 7.5
T79 GRAHAM BROOKE YLAD 7.5
84 KELLY SPRUNGER EGF 7
T85 GEORGE LIU SGSC 6.5
T85 NIILO MAKI-PATAJA AHGC 6.5
T85 RAMESH EMMANUEL AGGC 6.5
T88 SUNNY RAMADAS SGSC 6
T88 SUVANSH ARORA EGC 6
T90 JOHN WASHBURN EGF 5.5
T90 ADAM SMITH SGSC 5.5
T90 MOHAMMED AL HAJERI EGF 5.5
T90 DAN HOCKINGS AAESGC 5.5
T90 CHRIS ROSSMEISEL ADGC 5.5
T95 BARRY MCGETTIGAN JGE 5
T95 MAX CASHMORE JGE 5
T95 LAWRY COOK JGE 5
T95 PAT HOKIANGA AGGC 5
T95 ADAM ZAHRI EGF 5
T100 STEVE THOMAS EGF 4
T100 JACO BREYTENBACH AGGC 4
T100 JAMES TEMPLETON YLD 4
T103 THOMAS MURDOCH EGF 2.25
T103 SOHAIL AL MARZOUQI EGF 2.25
T105 CHRIS JOHNSTON ADGC 2
T105 TANISHQ KUMAR ADGC 2