Order of Merit

Men

Please click on a name to view individual scores.

Placing Player Club Points
1 VIGGO SORENSEN JGE 278.5
2 TOBY BISHOP TIGC 251
3 JOSHUA HILL TIGC 202
4 SAM MULLANE TEC 177.8
5 JAY MULLANE TEC 161.5
6 NIKLAS KORJONEN TEC 156.25
7 YASH MAJMUDAR JGE 147
8 AHMAD SKAIK EGF 137
9 HUGO GARCIA-VILLALON EGC 136.5
10 JAKE WILTSHIRE ADCGC 133
11 DAN BYRNE TEC 130
12 ARJUN GUPTA TIGC 114
13 EDOARDO SCIALANGA EGC 111.5
14 VALDEMAR KOFOD-OLSEN EGC 108.8
15 GORDON MUNRO DHGC 102
16 KHALID YOUSUF EGF 91.5
17 MAX BURROW DCGYC 91
18 KEVIN MOORE SBGC 84.5
19 STEVEN KELBRICK TIGC 82.8
20 CRAIG VANCE TIGC 79
21 ZIANG XU SGSC 68.5
22 BARRY PAVIC DHGC 67.8
23 DAVID GUINEE TIGC 49.3
24 TRYSTAN DUPLESSIS TEC 49
25 AFZAAL AHMED EGC 48.4
26 AHMED NAIM TEC 48
27 BAYHAAN LAKDAWALA DCGYC 47
28 ALEXANDER HEDES TEC 40.5
29 KHALIFA AL MASAOOD SBGC 35.9
30 TIAAN LABUSCHAGNE AESGC 34
31 MIKI MIRZA DCGYC 29.5
32 MOHAMED AL HAJERI EGF 29
33 IAIN SELKIRK SBGC 28
34 GAVIN SUTHERLAND DHGC 27.5
35 ANDREW DALY ADGC 27
T36 ARKESH BHATIA EGC 25.5
T36 MICHAEL WHITE JGE 25.5
T36 SABIQ BAJI ADGC 25.5
39 SASI NATHAN SBGC 25
40 ALLISTER PARLANE EGF 24.75
41 FARIS CHEEMA JGE 24
42 STEPHEN LOFTUS YLAD 23
T43 PAUL HENRY DARNAULT JGE 22
T43 THEMISTOKLIS VARAGKIS YLAD 22
45 RAKESH SHAH EGC 20
T46 BILAL BELAID DCGYC 19.5
T46 ALISTAIR HESS TEC 19.5
48 RICKY DOMINGUEZ TIGC 18.5
T49 HOSHI YADAV JGE 18
T49 DAN KIRKWOOD ADCGC 18
T49 JORGEN LARSSON TEC 18
52 SCOTT HORNE JGE 17.5
53 MICHAEL DELANEY EGF 17
54 MARK WILLIAMS EGC 15.5
T55 ADAM SAVAGE DCGYC 15
T55 ASHOK SINDHU DCGYC 15
T55 CHRIS BENTLEY ADGC 15
58 KOOROS DANESHWAR EGC 14.5
59 RICUS LEHMKUHL YLAD 13.5
60 CHRIS WILMOT JGE 13
61 SHEHAD LAKDAWALA DCGYC 12
62 ABDULLA AL QUBAISI EGF 11.5
63 BENOIT ARDON JGE 11
T64 JAE WOONG LEE AHGC 10.5
T64 JONATHAN SELVARAJ YLAD 10.5
66 MICK GARBUTT AESGC 9.5
T67 ADAM SMITH SGSC 9
T67 ADAM ZAHRI SBGC 9
T69 JOSH BIBBY TEC 8.5
T69 CHRISTOPHER BAGGE SGSC 8.5
T69 MICHAEL MCGINLEY DCGYC 8.5
T72 HANDRE SNETLER ADGC 8
T72 THOMAS NESBITT ADGC 8
T72 THEO ULANDER YLAD 8
T72 PALLAV CHAVAN ADCGC 8
T76 JOHN MASON ADCGC 7.5
T76 NICHOLAS POISAT AESGC 7.5
T78 RAY LUCAS ARGC 7
T78 GEORGE LIU SGSC 7
T78 PATRICK STEVENS AHGC 7
T81 DAVID MARSHALL JGE 6.5
T81 DAVID KRIZEK EGF 6.5
T83 TOM HOBAN TIGC 6
T83 CHRISTIAN KLYNGE EGC 6
T83 WAYNE O'MAHONY AESGC 6
T83 DAMON MITCHELL ADGC 6
T83 MOHAMED ABDEL FATTAH TLGC 6
T88 NATHAN FISHER SGSC 5.5
T88 FREDERICK ENGELHARDT ADGC 5.5
T88 BRIAN CLINCE EGF 5.5
T91 JORDAN RYAN TIGC 5
T91 ALAN TWEEDIE YLAD 5
T93 BONNEN CLARK JGE 4.5
T93 OBAID AL HELOO EGF 4.5
T93 MIHAIL BUCATARU YLAD 4.5
T93 JEEV GILL AESGC 4.5
T93 JOSEPH JASIENOWSKI ADGC 4.5
T98 KANHAI PATEL EGF 4.4
T98 BILLY MEADOWS TEC 4.4
T98 CALLUM MILLS ARGC 4.4
T101 ALEXANDER HAMBLETON YLAD 4
T101 HASSAN AL MUSHARREKH EGF 4
103 MICHAEL PINTO DCGYC 3.8
T104 GRAEME LLOYD DHGC 2.25
T104 PHIL JONES SGSC 2.25
T106 LIAM MULLEN TIGC 2
T106 HENRIC CARLSSON DHGC 2
T106 DREW FOXCROFT JGE 2
T106 ADRIAN LARSSON TEC 2
T110 ABUTORAB ARGHANDIWAL DCGYC 1.8
T110 CHRISTOPHER CORNWALL DCGYC 1.8