Order of Merit

Men

Please click on a name to view individual scores.

Placing Player Club Points
1 DAN BYRNE TEC 59.8
2 AHMAD SKAIK EGF 54
3 MAX BURROW DCGYC 50.3
4 BAYHAAN LAKDAWALA DCGYC 44.5
5 STEVEN KELBRICK TIGC 42
6 ASANKA WHITE TIGC 40
T7 DAVID GUINEE TIGC 39
T7 ANDREW SMOLAK EGF 39
9 BARRY PAVIC EGF 36
10 ALLISTAIR PARLANE EGF 30
11 CHRIS ALDERMAN SGSC 29.5
12 KHALIFA AL MASAOOD SBGC 25
13 JAY MULLANE TEC 24
14 HENRIC CARLSSON DHGC 21.5
15 BILBO PERROT JGE 21
16 CRAIG VANCE TIGC 20.3
17 AHMAD AL-BADER SGSC 20
18 TOBY BISHOP TIGC 19
19 SASI NATHAN SBGC 18.5
20 HUGO GARCIA-VILLALON EGC 18
21 SAIF THABET EGF 16.5
T22 CHIRS WILMOT JGE 15.5
T22 GORDON MUNRO SGSC 15.5
24 AHMED NAIM TEC 15
25 RAKESH SHAH EGC 12.5
T26 GARY SWAN DHGC 12
T26 SHANE ALEXANDER TEC 12
28 ABDULLA AL QUBAISI EGF 9.5
T29 NATHAN FISHER SGSC 9
T29 KOROOS DANESHVAR EGC 9
T29 JOHN STOROZUK ADGC 9
T32 JOHN FAHY EGF 7.5
T32 JORDAN RYAN DHGC 7.5
34 PAUL MCMAHON EGF 7
T35 ALISTAIR HESS TEC 5
T35 WILLIAM MEADOWS TEC 5
T35 SIMON JONES TEC 5
T35 ALEXANDER HEDES TEC 5
T35 GEORGE LIU SGSC 5
T40 EUI YONG JEON AHGC 2
T40 MANAN MISTRY TMD 2
T40 FERNANDO CABALLERO LEON EGF 2
1 HUGO GARCIA-VILALON EGC 67
2 VIGGO SORENSEN JGE 63.5
3 TIAAN LABUSCHAGNE AEGSC 48.5
4 JAY PANGARKAR EGC 44
5 VALDEMAR KOFOD-OLSEN EGC 38.5
6 THOMAS TAYLOR-CROSS ADGC 38
7 MUHAMMAD FAARIS CHEEMA JGE 34.5
8 SARANSH RAINA EGC 32
9 MOHAMED SAQIB BAJI ADGC 31
10 ADITYA KUSHALAPA EGC 24
11 BONNEN CLARK JGE 23.5
12 PAVEL FOUBIK JR. EGC 22
T13 VEDANT PAL EGC 20.5
T13 VIKTOR KOFOD-OLSEN EGC 20.5
15 PAUL DARNAULT EGC 20
16 AUSTEN BANKS YLAD 19.5
T17 RASHED AL EMADI EGF 19
T17 DOMINIC MORTON TIGC 19
T17 MARCUS DUTTON JGE 19
T20 ETHAN ANDERSON JGE 16.5
T20 AARNAV NATH DCGYC 16.5
T20 MAX CASHMORE JGE 16.5
23 PALLAV CHAVAN ADCGC 16
T24 LIAM MULLEN EGF 14
T24 ALEXANDER HAMBLETON YLAD 14
T24 ABDULLAH KALBAT EGF 14
T24 EMANUELE GALEPPINI DCGYC 14
28 JOSH BIBBY TEC 13
29 SEBASTIAN MILLERSHIP EGC 11.5
T30 DILAN WHITE TIGC 10.5
T30 GREGORIO GRASSELLI JGE 10.5
T30 NIKHIL BHATIA DCGYC 10.5
33 ALEXANDER BANKS YLAD 9
34 SETH HOPKINSON JGE 8.5
35 AAYAN DADABHOY JGE 8
36 RAGHAV GULATI DCGYC 7.5
37 RILEY ARIFIN ADCGC 6
38 SAMUEL MIKLASZEWIZ EGC 5.5
T39 ARMAN SINGH EGC 5
T39 HAMI FAQIHINEJAD EGF 5
41 MIRWAIS ARGHANDIWAL EGF 4