Order of Merit

Men

Please click on a name to view individual scores.

Placing Player Club Points
1 JOSH HILL JGE 146
2 ARJUN GUPTA EGC 116
3 TOBY BISHOP JGE 84.75
4 MAX BURROW DCGYC 84
5 STEPHEN LOFTUS YAS 76
6 STEVEN KELBRICK JGE 64
7 AHMAD SKAIK EGF 62
8 MIKE ROBSON SGSC 59
9 SIMON DUNN AHGC 58.5
10 CRAIG VANCE TLGC 54.5
11 CHRIS ALDERMAN SGSC 50.75
12 JOHN BURKI TEC 45.5
13 BILBO PERROT JGE 44
14 BRADLEY MOGIRE EGC 41.9
15 EOIN CUNNIFFE AAESGC 41
T16 RAMSEY YASSIN SGSC 40.5
T16 ANDREW SMOLAK EGF 40.5
18 DREW FOXCROFT JGE 36
19 MIKE MEZEI EGC 35.5
T20 MICHAEL HARRADINE SGSC 30
T20 RAYHAN THOMAS DCGYC 30
22 MIKI MIRZA DCGYC 29.5
23 SAIF THABET EGF 28
24 SASHA SPARACINO JGE 26.25
25 MAX CASHMORE JGE 24.5
26 NATHAN FISHER SGSC 24
27 ZUBAIR FIRDAUS JGE 23
28 BAYHAAN LAKDAWALA DCGYC 22
29 ROBERT GLENESK EGF 19
30 AARKESH BHATIA DCGYC 18
31 ADAM ZAHRI EGF 17.9
T32 BILAL BELAID DCGYC 17
T32 RUAIRIDH MITCHELL ADGC 17
34 HOSHI YADAV JGE 16
T35 JAE WOONG LEE AHGC 15.5
T35 BEN LONG AHGC 15.5
37 MARK WILLIAMS DCGYC 15
T38 LAWRY COOK JGE 14.5
T38 JOHN MILLS SGSC 14.5
T38 ROBERT BAIN AAESGC 14.5
T38 KRISHIV TEKCHANDANI TEC 14.5
42 DAVID GUINEE EGF 14.4
T43 GRAHAM BRAYBROOK EGF 14
T43 KHALID YOUSUF EGF 14
T43 SUNG JIN HWANG ADGC 14
46 JAY MULLANE TEC 13.75
T47 ALLISTER PARLANE EGF 13.5
T47 SAEED MALIK DCGYC 13.5
49 ZI ANG XU SGSC 13
T50 MARK MCNEILLY JGE 12.5
T50 JOHN STOROZUK ADGC 12.5
T52 DAVID GOWANS DCGYC 11.5
T52 NICK POMEROY EGF 11.5
54 CHRISTOPHER WILMOT JGE 10.5
T55 NAMIR AL NAIMI SGSC 10
T55 JP FITZGERALD DCGYC 10
T55 BEN ZIETARA JGE 10
T55 ABDULLA AL QUBAISI EGF 10
59 KEN BABCOCK EGC 9.5
T60 KOOROS DANESHVAR EGC 8.5
T60 BARRY MCGETTIGAN JGE 8.5
62 TOM METZGER ADGC 8
T63 DINO VARKEY DCGYC 7.5
T63 STEPHEN BARKER DCGYC 7.5
T65 ASANKA WHITE JGE 6.5
T65 ROBERT HORRIDGE AAESGC 6.5
T65 DAVID MILLAR JGE 6.5
T65 JJ HONG JGE 6.5
T69 KEVIN MOORE SBGC 6
T69 VIJAY HARIDAS TIGC 6
T71 ARYAAN KUMAR TEC 5.5
T71 GARY SWAN ARGC 5.5
T71 RAMLI SULAIMAN SGSC 5.5
T74 CHRIS ROBERTS TMD 4.4
T74 MARK HAY TEC 4.4
T76 ALEX CHARAWANI SGSC 3
T76 RUNE RASMUSSEN EGF 3
T78 RON BERRY ADGC 1.3
T78 DONOVAN JOSEPH ADGC 1.3
T78 CHRIS BENTLEY ADGC 1.3
T81 PAVEL JR FOUBIK EGC 1
T81 KENNETH JOHNSTON JGE 1