The EGF Order of Merit Championship scheduled for 9th-11th April has been postponed until further notice.

Order of Merit

Ladies Net

Please click on a name to view individual scores.

Placing Player Club Points
1 HYEONJI KANG DCGYC 128
2 NATALII GUPTA TIGC 123
3 JAMIE ROSLYN CAMERO SGSC 118.8
4 LIANG WEI LIU EGC 110.6
5 ALIYA AL QUBAISI EGF 108
6 CHANTAL EL CHAIB ADGC 104.5
7 GRACE GROVES TEC 83.8
8 ORLA SHORTEN EGF 78.8
9 HANNAHN CHERYL ALAN DCGYC 77.5
10 PAROMITA MUKHERJEE ADGC 46
11 HAMDA AL SUWAIDI EGF 45.5
12 LARA EL CHAIB ADGC 39.5
T13 SAKURA KAWAKAMI AESGC 38.5
T13 KATE BIBBY TEC 38.5
15 YULIA GOLUBEVA JGE 32.8
16 CLAUDETTE DUMOULIN TMD 30
17 HANNAH MANNION EGF 28
T18 WILMA FERNANDES TLGC 27
T18 JOSIE TRACEY EGC 27
T18 AVANI SHAH EGC 27
T21 NICOLE DOANDES TLGC 22
T21 RETNA SCHEPENS DCGYC 22
T23 LEAZILLE PRETORIUS AESGC 20.3
T23 NAIMA MAYA EGC 20.3
T23 NAJLA BARTETTE EGC 20.3
T26 SUSAN TUCCIARONE ADGC 20
T26 LYNDSAY DAVIES TLGC 20
T26 JANET KIM DCGYC 20
T29 ABI PORTER TLGC 19
T29 GLORY XAVIER DCGYC 19
T31 KERRY SMEDA EGF 18.5
T31 RABAB AL HAJ EGF 18.5
T33 ELSIE BRUCE TMD 18
T33 YANA JAMIESON EGC 18
35 TARA KING AESGC 17
T36 EUNSHIM HEO EGC 16.5
T36 JENIFER BANG EGC 16.5
38 CHARMAINE BAKKER AESGC 15
T39 ANUPAMA KOTWAL TLGC 14.5
T39 SHERYL PIGORSCH TLGC 14.5
T39 REEMA AL HELOO EGF 14.5
T42 DENISE O'BRIEN TIGC 13.5
T42 RACHEL CASHIN TIGC 13.5
T42 HYUN KYUNG BAE EGC 13.5
T42 SONAL GANDHI EGC 13.5
T42 MAURA DUGGAN EGC 13.5
T47 MARIJE VAN KOOLWIJK TMD 13
T47 AISHA AL MUALLA EGF 13
T49 ANN KRITZINGER AESGC 12
T49 HYE SOOK JEE AESGC 12
T49 SONIA AKHTAR SGSC 12
T52 MANILYN BUXMANN TLGC 11
T52 LEILA AGHABI ARGC 11
54 KATHLEEN KOBRYN ADGC 10
T55 LIANNE SCATTERTY DCGYC 9.5
T55 CATHY LAGOTTE EGC 9.5
T55 MARIA ARIAS EGC 9.5
T55 NOEMY BERTUOL EGC 9.5
59 SATNAM KAUR EGF 8.5
T60 NINA DORDEVIC AESGC 8
T60 ANNETTE MANSELL TLGC 8
62 SOO MIN KIM DCGYC 7.5
63 MARIANNE TOBIN TMD 7
T64 TEFFY BERCERO TLGC 6.5
T64 MARRION TENNANT SWGC 6.5
T64 GENIE OWITI EGC 6.5
T64 FIONA BERRY EGC 6.5
T68 LINDA CHRISTIE SBGC 6
T68 MAUREEN PLATT DCGYC 6
70 SAMARA D'SILVA DCGYC 5
T71 JETH JASIULANIEC TLGC 3
T71 INGRID KENNEY AHGC 3
T71 NETTE PACAG TLGC 3
T74 JANINE DOLS EGC 1.8
T74 ARATHI APPAIAH EGC 1.8
T74 VALERIE DARNAULT EGC 1.8
T74 JASMIN FICHTE EGC 1.8
T74 JAYSHREE GUPTA EGC 1.8